SLSCC U12-Open Carnival @ Avoca Beach (Event Date: 17/10/2015)

Final Results

Generated on 21/02/2020 3:38 am


Open Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beere, Ella (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Dickson, Abbie (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    


Open Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beere, Ella (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Dickson, Abbie (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    


Open Female Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Matuschka, Kaitlyn (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 King, Rachelle (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Harris, Ebony (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Robertson, Erin (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    


Open Female Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Caitlin (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Matuschka, Kaitlyn (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 King, Rachelle (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Harris, Ebony (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Schofield, Michelle (F) Terrigal SLSC 2    
6 Robertson, Erin (F) Terrigal SLSC 1    


Open Female Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 King, Rachelle (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Matuschka, Kaitlyn (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Williams, Caitlin (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Harris, Candice (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Harris, Ebony (F) Terrigal SLSC 2    
6 Schofield, Michelle (F) Terrigal SLSC 1    


Open Female Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 King, Rachelle (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Matuschka, Kaitlyn (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Robertson, Erin (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    


Open Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McIntyre, Robert (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Hannell, Wade (M) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
3 Mensforth, Christopher (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Schofield, Timothy (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    


Open Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McIntyre, Robert (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Hannell, Wade (M) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
3 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 4    


Open Male Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Schofield, Timothy (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 McCloghry, Bradley (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    


Open Male Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fitzsimmons, Riley (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 McIntyre, Robert (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Schofield, Timothy (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 McCloghry, Bradley (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Mensforth, Christopher (M) Terrigal SLSC 2    


Open Male Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fitzsimmons, Riley (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Schofield, Timothy (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Mensforth, Christopher (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 McCloghry, Bradley (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Casey, Brady (M) Terrigal SLSC 2    


Open Male Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Schofield, Timothy (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 McCloghry, Bradley (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    


Under 12 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mitchell, Anneliese (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Heron Little, Ruby (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Hamilton, Erin (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Boerner, Lexi (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    


Under 12 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mitchell, Anneliese (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Hamilton, Erin (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Heron Little, Ruby (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Lever, Poppi (F) MacMasters Beach SLSC 3    
5 Boerner, Lexi (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    


Under 12 Female Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Crook, Jade (F) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Jeffries, Grace (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Lever, Poppi (F) MacMasters Beach SLSC 4    
4 Jack, Kiara (F) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
5 Scahill, Erin (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    


Under 12 Female Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Heron Little, Ruby (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Mitchell, Anneliese (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Lever, Poppi (F) MacMasters Beach SLSC 4    
4 Jeffries, Grace (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Jack, Kiara (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    
6 Boerner, Lexi (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


Under 12 Female Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jack, Kiara (F) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Crook, Jade (F) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
3 Lever, Poppi (F) MacMasters Beach SLSC 4    
4 Jeffries, Grace (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Scahill, Erin (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    
6 Darwin, Maia (F) Umina SLSC Inc 1    


Under 12 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pearson, Darcy (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 6    
2 Rodham, Tom (M) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
3 Graham, Kyle (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    


Under 12 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pearson, Darcy (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 6    
2 Rodham, Tom (M) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
3 Graham, Kyle (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    


Under 12 Male Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Barry, Joel (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Hickey, Rufus (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 5    
3 Carrel, Kilian (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 4    
4 Graham, Kyle (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Wheelock, Kai (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    
6 Shearer, Damian (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 1    
7 Seers, Riley (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    


Under 12 Male Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Barry, Joel (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Carrel, Kilian (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Hickey, Rufus (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 4    
4 O'Malley, Hugh (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 3    
5 Seers, Riley (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    
6 Graham, Kyle (M) Terrigal SLSC 1    
7 Wheelock, Kai (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    
8 Shearer, Damian (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    


Under 12 Male Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Carrel, Kilian (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Graham, Kyle (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Barry, Joel (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 4    
4 Hickey, Rufus (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 3    
5 Rodham, Tom (M) Ocean Beach SLSC 2    
6 Wheelock, Kai (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 1    
7 Seers, Riley (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    
8 Shearer, Damian (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    


Under 13 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Logan, Kiana (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Campbell, Heather (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 O'Mara, Skye (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Hoy, Chloe (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Berry, Darci (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
6 Gould, Tamsyn (F) Terrigal SLSC 1    


Under 13 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Logan, Kiana (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Campbell, Heather (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Walker, Piper-Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 O'Mara, Skye (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Berry, Darci (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
6 Gould, Tamsyn (F) Terrigal SLSC 1    
7 Hoy, Chloe (F) Terrigal SLSC 0    


Under 13 Female Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Walker, Piper-Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Logan, Kiana (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Berry, Darci (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 O'Mara, Skye (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Gould, Tamsyn (F) Terrigal SLSC 2    


Under 13 Female Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Walker, Piper-Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Logan, Kiana (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 O'Mara, Skye (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Berry, Darci (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Gould, Tamsyn (F) Terrigal SLSC 2    
6 Hoy, Chloe (F) Terrigal SLSC 1    


Under 13 Female Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Walker, Piper-Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Logan, Kiana (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Berry, Darci (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Hoy, Chloe (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 O'Mara, Skye (F) Terrigal SLSC 2    
6 Gould, Tamsyn (F) Terrigal SLSC 1    


Under 13 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Flaherty, Owen (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Stephens, Jake (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 5    
3 Noel, Eligh (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 4    
4 Williams, Harrison (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Brown, Sam (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 2    
6 Maley, Darcy (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 1    


Under 13 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Harrison (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Maley, Darcy (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 5    
3 Noel, Eligh (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 4    
4 Stephens, Jake (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 3    
5 Brown, Sam (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 2    
6 Cummins, Sam (M) Terrigal SLSC 1    


Under 13 Male Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Harrison (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Cummins, Sam (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Walters, Braith (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 4    


Under 13 Male Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Harrison (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Walters, Braith (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Brown, Sam (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 4    
4 Noel, Eligh (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 3    
5 Cummins, Sam (M) Terrigal SLSC 2    
6 Maley, Darcy (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 1    
7 Stephens, Jake (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 0    


Under 13 Male Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Harrison (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Cummins, Sam (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Walters, Braith (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 4    


Under 14 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ryan, Madison (F) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 6    
2 Drysdale, Jordyn (F) Toowoon Bay SLSC 5    
3 McJannet, Keisha (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 4    
4 Scott, Sophie (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Healey, Leilani (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    


Under 14 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ryan, Madison (F) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 6    
2 Scott, Sophie (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Healey, Leilani (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Stottelaar, Paige (F) The Lakes SLSC 3    
5 Scahill, Madison (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    
6 Drysdale, Jordyn (F) Toowoon Bay SLSC 1    


Under 14 Female Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Zoe (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Miller, Kirsten (F) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
3 Richardson, Ellie (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 McLoughlin, Imogen (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 McJannet, Keisha (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    


Under 14 Female Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Zoe (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Harvey, Willa (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Benson, Emily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Stottelaar, Paige (F) The Lakes SLSC 3    
5 McJannet, Keisha (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    
6 McLoughlin, Imogen (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


Under 14 Female Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Clarke, Zoe (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Harvey, Willa (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Miller, Kirsten (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 McLoughlin, Imogen (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
5 Holmes, Kaylah (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    
6 Healey, Leilani (F) Umina SLSC Inc 1    


Under 14 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Nelson, Blaine (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Merriman, Jack (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Williams, Matthieu (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    


Under 14 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Nelson, Blaine (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Merriman, Jack (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Williams, Matthieu (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    


Under 14 Male Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Braddish, Lachlan (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Hessel, Blake (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Clements, Oliver (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 4    
4 McLeod, Lachlan (M) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
5 Ray, Brock (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 2    
6 Butler, Jordan (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
7 Darwin, Kai (M) Umina SLSC Inc 0    
8 Gaha, Bryn (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    


Under 14 Male Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Braddish, Lachlan (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Williams, Matthieu (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Clements, Oliver (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 4    
4 Hessel, Blake (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 3    
5 Butler, Jordan (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
6 Armstrong, Fletcher (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
7 Gaha, Bryn (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    
8 Ray, Brock (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    


Under 14 Male Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Braddish, Lachlan (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Hessel, Blake (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 McLeod, Lachlan (M) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Clements, Oliver (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 3    
5 Ray, Brock (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 2    
6 Armstrong, Fletcher (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
7 Butler, Jordan (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 0    
8 Gaha, Bryn (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    


Under 15 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sheaves, Phoebe (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Latu, Ava (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    


Under 15 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sheaves, Phoebe (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Latu, Ava (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Smith, Bronte (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Ray, Georgia (F) Soldiers Beach SLSC 3    
5 Coppen, Victoria (F) Soldiers Beach SLSC 2    


Under 15 Female Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hayes, Lucy (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Stone, Meagan (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Walker, Scout (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Smith, Bronte (F) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
5 Wardrop, Jasmin-Rae (F) The Lakes SLSC 2    
6 Coppen, Victoria (F) Soldiers Beach SLSC 1    


Under 15 Female Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Stone, Meagan (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Walker, Scout (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Hayes, Lucy (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Smith, Bronte (F) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
5 Wardrop, Jasmin-Rae (F) The Lakes SLSC 2    
6 Gaha, Ngaire (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 1    
7 Coppen, Victoria (F) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    
8 Ray, Georgia (F) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    


Under 15 Female Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hayes, Lucy (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Stone, Meagan (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Smith, Bronte (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Walker, Scout (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Gaha, Ngaire (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    
6 Coppen, Victoria (F) Soldiers Beach SLSC 1    


Under 15 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Birt, Jack (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Radford, Alec (M) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
3 Gaffney, Sam (M) Umina SLSC Inc 4    


Under 15 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Best, Bradman (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Kasun, Levi (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Radford, Alec (M) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Jeffries, Charlie (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    


Under 15 Male Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jonquieres, Lochlan (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 McAlpine, Austin (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Jeffries, Charlie (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 McQueen, Eden (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Campbell, Sam (M) Terrigal SLSC 2    
6 Radford, Alec (M) Umina SLSC Inc 1    


Under 15 Male Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Jonquieres, Lochlan (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 McQueen, Eden (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Hessel, Blake (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 4    
4 McAlpine, Austin (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Kasun, Levi (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
6 Gaffney, Sam (M) Umina SLSC Inc 1    
7 Radford, Alec (M) Umina SLSC Inc 0    
8 Campbell, Sam (M) Terrigal SLSC 0    


Under 15 Male Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 McAlpine, Austin (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Jonquieres, Lochlan (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Jeffries, Charlie (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Campbell, Sam (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    


Under 17 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Penn, Chloe (F) Killcare SLSC 6    
2 Livingstone, Emma (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Henderson, Mimosa (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    


Under 17 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Penn, Chloe (F) Killcare SLSC 6    
2 Rodwell, Jazmyn (F) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
3 Henderson, Mimosa (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Livingstone, Emma (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Healey, Sydney (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    


Under 17 Female Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Henderson, Mimosa (F) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Livingstone, Emma (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Cracknell, Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Rodwell, Jazmyn (F) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
5 Matuschka, Meggan (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    


Under 17 Female Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Livingstone, Emma (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Cracknell, Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Henderson, Mimosa (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Matuschka, Meggan (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Harvey, Mya (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
6 Rodwell, Jazmyn (F) Umina SLSC Inc 1    


Under 17 Female Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Cracknell, Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Henderson, Mimosa (F) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
3 Rodwell, Jazmyn (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Livingstone, Emma (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Matuschka, Meggan (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
6 Harvey, Mya (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
7 Murphy, Mollie (F) Umina SLSC Inc 0    
8 Healey, Sydney (F) Umina SLSC Inc 0    


Under 17 Female Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Rodwell, Jazmyn (F) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Henderson, Mimosa (F) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
3 Livingstone, Emma (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Cracknell, Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Harvey, Mya (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
6 Matuschka, Meggan (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


Under 17 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 6    
2 Bishop, James (M) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
3 Justin, Jack (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 4    


Under 17 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 6    
2 Bishop, James (M) Umina SLSC Inc 5    


Under 17 Male Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johns, Bailey (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Douch, Kane (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Chadwick, Byron (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Duell-Ferguson, Nicholas (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Buckton, Lachlan (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 2    
6 Coppen, Lachlan (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 1    
7 Rands, Angus (M) Umina SLSC Inc 0    
8 Justin, Jack (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    


Under 17 Male Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Buckton, Lachlan (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 6    
2 Duell-Ferguson, Nicholas (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
3 Chadwick, Byron (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Johns, Bailey (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Douch, Kane (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
6 Coppen, Lachlan (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 1    
7 Justin, Jack (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    
8 Bishop, James (M) Umina SLSC Inc 0    
9 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    


Under 17 Male Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Chadwick, Byron (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Johns, Bailey (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Douch, Kane (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Duell-Ferguson, Nicholas (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Buckton, Lachlan (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 2    
6 Rands, Angus (M) Umina SLSC Inc 1    
7 Koch, James (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 0    
8 Coppen, Lachlan (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    
9 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    
10 Bishop, James (M) Umina SLSC Inc 0    


Under 17 Male Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Douch, Kane (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Koch, James (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Duell-Ferguson, Nicholas (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Johns, Bailey (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Buckton, Lachlan (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 2    
6 Rands, Angus (M) Umina SLSC Inc 1    
7 Coppen, Lachlan (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    
8 Justin, Jack (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    
9 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 0    


Under 19 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beere, Ella (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Dickson, Abbie (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    


Under 19 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dickson, Abbie (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 6    
2 Beere, Ella (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    


Under 19 Female Iron Woman
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Harris, Candice (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Beere, Ella (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    


Under 19 Female Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Beere, Ella (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
2 Harris, Candice (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    


Under 19 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Williams, Michael (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    


Under 19 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fletcher, Corey (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Williams, Michael (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    


Under 19 Male Iron Man
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fletcher, Corey (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Woodward, Bradley (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Van Dartel, Zak (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    


Under 19 Male Single Ski
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fletcher, Corey (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Woodward, Bradley (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
3 Van Dartel, Zak (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Hutchinson, Sam (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Williams, Michael (M) Terrigal SLSC 2    


Under 19 Male Surf Board
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Fletcher, Corey (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Van Dartel, Zak (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Woodward, Bradley (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 4    
4 Williams, Michael (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    
5 Johnson, James (M) Umina SLSC Inc 2    


Under 19 Male Surf Race
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Woodward, Bradley (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Fletcher, Corey (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Van Dartel, Zak (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Johnson, James (M) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
5 Hutchinson, Sam (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 2