SLSCC U12-Open Beach Only Carnival @ Toowoon Bay (Event Date: 24/10/2015)

Final Results

Generated on 21/02/2020 3:56 am


Open Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Penn, Chloe (F) Killcare SLSC 6    
2 Tucker, Allison (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
3 Dickson, Abbie (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 4    
4 Marteene, Natasha (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
5 Griffin, Daina (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    


Open Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Dickson, Abbie (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 6    
2 Ingram, Richelle (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
3 Marteene, Natasha (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
4 Coyte, Brianna (F) Toowoon Bay SLSC 3    
5 Griffin, Daina (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    


Open Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Braddish, Harry (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 5    
3 REID, Brett (M) The Lakes SLSC 4    


Open Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Braddish, Harry (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 5    
3 REID, Brett (M) The Lakes SLSC 4    
4 Blackadder, Sean (M) Toowoon Bay SLSC 3    


Under 12 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hamilton, Erin (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Boerner, Lexi (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    


Under 12 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Hamilton, Erin (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Boerner, Lexi (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    


Under 12 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Pearson, Darcy (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 6    
2 SHAW, CHRISTIAN (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
3 Speakman, Guy (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
5 Blackadder, Cameron (M) Toowoon Bay SLSC 2    


Under 12 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 SHAW, CHRISTIAN (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
2 Pearson, Darcy (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 5    
4 Speakman, Guy (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
5 Blackadder, Cameron (M) Toowoon Bay SLSC 2    


Under 13 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Middleton, Mia (F) Soldiers Beach SLSC 6    
2 Campbell, Heather (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    


Under 13 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Middleton, Mia (F) Soldiers Beach SLSC 6    
2 Campbell, Heather (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    


Under 13 Male 2KM Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Staunton, Cooper-Jay (M) Ocean Beach SLSC 6    


Under 13 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mulder, Aidan (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
2 Staunton, Cooper-Jay (M) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
3 Pollington, Keaton (M) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Stephens, Jake (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 3    


Under 13 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Mulder, Aidan (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
2 Pollington, Keaton (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Staunton, Cooper-Jay (M) Ocean Beach SLSC 4    
4 Stephens, Jake (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 3    


Under 14 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Ryan, Madison (F) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 6    
2 Drysdale, Jordyn (F) Toowoon Bay SLSC 5    
3 Scott, Sophie (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Healey, Leilani (F) Umina SLSC Inc 3    


Under 14 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Drysdale, Jordyn (F) Toowoon Bay SLSC 6    
2 Ryan, Madison (F) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 5    
3 Scott, Sophie (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Healey, Leilani (F) Umina SLSC Inc 3    


Under 14 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Nelson, Blaine (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Brown, Bailey (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 5    


Under 14 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Nelson, Blaine (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    
2 Brown, Bailey (M) Wamberal SLSC Inc. 5    


Under 15 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Sheaves, Phoebe (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Latu, Ava (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Wheeler, Savannah (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Hardimon, Zoe (F) Toowoon Bay SLSC 3    


Under 15 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Wheeler, Savannah (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
2 Latu, Ava (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
3 Sheaves, Phoebe (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
4 Hardimon, Zoe (F) Toowoon Bay SLSC 3    


Under 15 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Best, Bradman (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Taula, Arona (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 5    
3 Jack, Cooper (M) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Radford, Alec (M) Umina SLSC Inc 3    


Under 15 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Best, Bradman (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Taula, Arona (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 5    
3 Jack, Cooper (M) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
4 Radford, Alec (M) Umina SLSC Inc 3    


Under 17 Female 2KM Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Griffin, Daina (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 6    


Under 17 Female Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Penn, Chloe (F) Killcare SLSC 6    
2 Tucker, Shaniah (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
3 Lambeth, Isobel (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 4    


Under 17 Female Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Lambeth, Isobel (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 6    
2 Tucker, Shaniah (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 5    


Under 17 Male Beach Flags
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Braddish, Harry (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 5    


Under 17 Male Beach Sprint
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Braddish, Harry (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
2 Taula, Salesi (M) Soldiers Beach SLSC 5    


Under 19 Male 2KM Beach Run
Place Name Club Points Time Comments
1 Johnson, James (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6